Sunday, October 24, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Discover Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
What day of the week is best for hockey?
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday

Click Here for more Information.

 
2 FINAL 7
No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 5
Sunday, September 19, 2021
8:45 PM at O2N
Skate Fish
Tier III - Division 4

Scoring 1 2 3 Total
No Regretzkies 1 1 0 2
Skate Fish 3 4 0 7

1st Period
Scoring
1. Skate Fish - Trevor Calinge (1) (Richard Lowe *, Raphael Azzolini *) 13:02 1-0 Skate Fish
2. No Regretzkies - Matthew Bujar * (1) (Kenneth Wong *) 12:57 1-1 Tie
3. Skate Fish - Matt Lesyk * Sep 27th (3) (Kyle Donen *) 3:08 (PP) 2-1 Skate Fish
4. Skate Fish - Mark Wilmot * (1) (Sandra (Tzu-Hsin) Yin *, Graeme MacLeod *) 0:45 3-1 Skate Fish
Penalties
No Regretzkies - Matthew Bujar * - (Tripping - 2 Min) 4:19 No Regretzkies - Bench Minor - (Too Many Men - 2 Min) 3:30

2nd Period
Scoring
5. No Regretzkies - Matthew Bujar * (2) (Ray Jui *) 12:18 3-2 Skate Fish
6. Skate Fish - Michael (Jae) Cha * (1) (Mark Wilmot *) 4:06 (PP) 4-2 Skate Fish
7. Skate Fish - Kyle Donen * (2) (Tristan Buttolph, Matt Lesyk * Sep 27th) 2:44 5-2 Skate Fish
8. Skate Fish - Michael (Jae) Cha * (2) (Kyle Donen *) 1:57 6-2 Skate Fish
9. Skate Fish - Sandra (Tzu-Hsin) Yin * (1) (Unassisted) 0:36 7-2 Skate Fish
Penalties
No Penalties

3rd Period
Scoring
No Scoring
Penalties
No Penalties

Shots 1 2 3 Total
No Regretzkies 0 0 0 0
Skate Fish 0 0 0 0
Power Plays
0 for 0 (0.0%)
2 for 2 (100.0%)
Penalties
2 infractions for 2 minutes
0 infractions for 0 minutes

No Regretzkies Roster
# Name G A PTS PIM
17Matthew Bujar2022
8Ray Jui0110
25Kenneth Wong0110
6Simon Cho0000
4Clive Eccleshall0000
18Mike Libby0000
93Jerry Lin0000
91Marvin Ly0000
19Donald Mathewson0000
97Blaine Mumford0000
5Mattias Murray-Hemphill0000
72Brandon Nakatsu0000
1Yves Trividic0000

No Regretzkies Goalies
# Name GA MIN SA SV SV%
1Yves Trividic7000.000

Skate Fish Roster
# Name G A PTS PIM
20Kyle Donen1230
74Michael (Jae) Cha2020
10Matt Lesyk1120
33Mark Wilmot1120
51Sandra (Tzu-Hsin) Yin1120
16Trevor Calinge1010
27Raphael Azzolini0110
40Tristan Buttolph0110
88Richard Lowe0110
8Graeme MacLeod0110
13Marcus Liebermann0000
21Mahsan Mobasser0000
66Joshua Peterman0000
35Steven Stiller0000
2Natalie Twohey0000

Skate Fish Goalies
# Name GA MIN SA SV SV%
35Steven Stiller2000.000

Game Notes
Waivers Verified Full game played

Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier III - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 2
at
8:45 PM  -   O2N

Tier III - Division 3
at
8:00 PM  -   O1S

Tier III - Division 4
at
7:15 PM  -   O2N
at
9:30 PM  -   O1S

Tier III - Division 5
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Discover Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software