September | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
1 |
Sun |
Sep 29, 2019 | 7:00 PM | AWAY |
Tara Energy Services |
9 - 4 |
W |
||
October | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
2 |
Fri |
Oct 11, 2019 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Pirates |
10 - 5 |
L |
||
3 |
Wed |
Oct 16, 2019 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Wolfpack |
8 - 7 |
W |
||
4 |
Tue |
Oct 22, 2019 | 9:45 PM | AWAY |
Wapiti Carriers |
9 - 4 |
W |
||
5 |
Sun |
Oct 27, 2019 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Tara Energy Services |
11 - 5 |
L |
||
November | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
6 |
Sun |
Nov 3, 2019 | 10:00 PM | AWAY |
Pirates |
13 - 11 |
W |
||
7 |
Sun |
Nov 10, 2019 | 10:00 PM | AWAY |
Wolfpack |
8 - 5 |
L |
||
8 |
Sun |
Nov 17, 2019 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Wapiti Carriers |
8 - 7 |
L |
||
9 |
Wed |
Nov 20, 2019 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Wolfpack |
15 - 7 |
W |
||
10 |
Thu |
Nov 28, 2019 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Wapiti Carriers |
11 - 3 |
W |
||
December | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
11 |
Sun |
Dec 1, 2019 | 10:15 PM | AWAY |
Tara Energy Services |
12 - 7 |
W |
||
12 |
Fri |
Dec 6, 2019 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Red Light District |
14 - 8 |
W |
||
13 |
Sat |
Dec 14, 2019 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Pirates |
12 - 8 |
L |
||
14 |
Tue |
Dec 17, 2019 | 9:45 PM | AWAY |
Wolfpack |
4 - 3 |
W |
||
January | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
15 |
Thu |
Jan 2, 2020 | 9:45 PM | AWAY |
Wapiti Carriers |
9 - 6 |
L |
||
16 |
Sun |
Jan 5, 2020 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Tara Energy Services |
18 - 10 |
L |
||
17 |
Sun |
Jan 12, 2020 | 7:00 PM | AWAY |
Red Light District |
17 - 12 |
L |
||
18 |
Sat |
Jan 18, 2020 | 8:30 PM | AWAY |
Pirates |
16 - 5 |
W |
||
19 |
Sat |
Jan 25, 2020 | 7:30 PM | HOME |
Wolfpack |
8 - 5 |
W |
||
20 |
Mon |
Jan 27, 2020 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Wapiti Carriers |
10 - 8 |
L |
||
February | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
21 |
Sun |
Feb 9, 2020 | 8:30 PM | AWAY |
Tara Energy Services |
11 - 7 |
L |
||
22 |
Sun |
Feb 16, 2020 | 7:00 PM | HOME |
Red Light District |
12 - 8 |
L |
||
23 |
Wed |
Feb 19, 2020 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Pirates |
12 - 8 |
W |
||
24 |
Sun |
Feb 23, 2020 | 8:00 PM | AWAY |
Wolfpack |
7 - 5 |
W |
||
25 |
Fri |
Feb 28, 2020 | 8:30 PM | AWAY |
Wapiti Carriers |
9 - 3 |
W |
||
March | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
26 |
Mon |
Mar 2, 2020 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Tara Energy Services |
10 - 8 |
W |
||
27 |
Fri |
Mar 6, 2020 | 10:00 PM | AWAY |
Red Light District |
14 - 13 (OT) |
OTL |
||
28 |
Tue |
Mar 10, 2020 | 9:30 PM | AWAY |
Pirates |
13 - 7 |
W |
||
29 |
Sun |
Mar 15, 2020 | 7:00 PM | HOME |
Wolfpack |
- |
|||
30 |
Wed |
Mar 18, 2020 | 8:00 PM | HOME |
Wapiti Carriers |
- |