Tuesday, January 21, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Game Stats Updates

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Our Philosophy

» Discover Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Facebook

» NCHL Calgary

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» Contact Info

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
Where should the next hub for the NCHL be?
West Van
North Van
Vancouver
Burnaby
New West
Richmond
Delta
Surrey
Langley
Aldergrove
Abbotsford
Coquitlam
Maple Ridge

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Kyle Walia
G
Warlocks   Warlocks
Tier III - Division 1
2
Adrian Wan
S
Rad Warriors   Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1
3
Adrian Wan
S
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
4
Dominic Wan
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
5
James Wang
S
Scurvy   Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2
6
Jeffrey Wang
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
7
Chris Webb
S
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
8
James Webber
S
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
9
Jaime Weise
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
10
Mark Westerlaken
G
Scurvy   Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2
11
David Wilcox
S
DH Yellow   DH Yellow
Discover Hockey (Fall)
12
Nathan Wilkins
F
Warlocks   Warlocks
Tier III - Division 1
13
Mitch Willemsen
F
Warlocks   Warlocks
Tier III - Division 1
14
Cheryl Williams *
S
No Stars   No Stars
Tier III - Division 4
15
Carston Wilson
G
Mighty Moose   Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3
16
Marshall Wilson
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
17
Brian Wong
G
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
18
Brian Wong
S
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
19
Brian Wong
G
Trashers II   Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4
20
Brian Wong
S
Trashers II   Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4
21
David Wong
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
22
David Wong
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
23
David Wong
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
24
Denny Wong
F
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
25
Desmond Wong
S
Rad Warriors   Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1
26
Desmond Wong
S
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
27
Edward Wong
S
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
28
Eugene Wong
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
29
Gary Wong
S
No Stars   No Stars
Tier III - Division 4
30
Gary Wong
RW
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
31
Gary Wong
RW
Trashers II   Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4
32
Jason Wong
S
No Stars   No Stars
Tier III - Division 4
33
Jeff Wong
S
Scurvy   Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2
34
Jeremy Wong
S
Scurvy   Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2
35
Jim Wong
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
36
Jonathan Wong
S
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
37
Justin Wong
G
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
38
Justin Wong
G
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
39
Keith Wong
G
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
40
Keith Wong
S
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
41
Kenneth Wong
S
No Regretzkies   No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 4
42
Kenneth Wong
D
No Regretzkies   No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 4
43
Kevin Wong
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
44
Mitchell Wong
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
45
Mitchell Wong
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
46
Norm Wong
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
47
Norm Wong
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
48
Victor Wong
S
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
49
Victor Wong
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
50
Victor Wong
C
Trashers II   Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4
51
Victor Wong
S
No Regretzkies   No Regretzkies
Tier III - Division 4
52
Warren Wong
S
No Stars   No Stars
Tier III - Division 4
53
Norm Wong *
F
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
54
Victor K.F. Wong *
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
55
Victor K.F. Wong *
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
56
Victor Woo
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
57
Ken Wu
S
No Stars   No Stars
Tier III - Division 4
58
Fred Wu *
S
Scurvy   Scurvy
Tier III - Division 2
59
Micah Wyant
S
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier III - Division 1
at
10:00 PM  -   O2N

Tier III - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
at
8:30 PM  -   O2N

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Game Stats Updates | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Our Philosophy | Discover Hockey | Draft Tournament | Facebook | NCHL Calgary | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | Contact Info | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Richmond
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software