Monday, December 09, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Game Stats Updates

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Our Philosophy

» Discover Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Facebook

» NCHL Calgary

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» Contact Info

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
Where should the next hub for the NCHL be?
West Van
North Van
Vancouver
Burnaby
New West
Richmond
Delta
Surrey
Langley
Aldergrove
Abbotsford
Coquitlam
Maple Ridge

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Parm Sahota
S
DH Yellow   DH Yellow
Discover Hockey (Fall)
2
Parm Sahota
S
DH Lime   DH Lime
Discover Hockey (Fall)
3
TJ Sajan
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
4
Brandon Sam
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
5
Chris Samulak
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
6
Dharmjit Sandhu
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
7
Dharmjit Sandhu
G
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
8
Dharmjit Sandhu
G
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
9
Paul Sandhu
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
10
Aahron Sangalang
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
11
Rod Santos
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
12
Irfan Savji
S
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
13
Ryan Schell
S
No Stars   No Stars
Tier III - Division 4
14
Ryan Schell
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
15
Arvid Schneider
S
Stormhawks   Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1
16
Kurtis Schreiber
S
Mighty Moose   Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3
17
Tami Schreiber
S
Mighty Moose   Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3
18
Taylor Schultz
S
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
19
Atar Seehra
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
20
Daniel Seifried
S
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
21
Robbie Sharda
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
22
Robbie Sharda
S
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
23
Ajay Sharma
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
24
Ajay Sharma
G
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
25
Makoto Shibata
S
Stormhawks   Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1
26
Lourdes Shigeoka
S
Mighty Moose   Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3
27
Kei Shimamura
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
28
Kei Shimamura
S
Ninja Pandas   Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1
29
Jordan Shipley *
S
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
30
Henry Shum
G
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
31
Hardill Sidhu
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
32
Wade Simmons
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
33
Dallas Singh
G
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
34
Dallas Singh
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
35
Dallas Singh
G
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
36
Braeden Sinilaid
S
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
37
Braeden Sinilaid
S
Trashers II   Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4
38
Eddy Siu
S
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
39
Nick So
S
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
40
Michael Sowick
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
41
Mike St Laurent
S
Mighty Moose   Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3
42
Mike St Laurent
S
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
43
Mathews Stanley
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
44
Neill Stauble
S
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
45
Neill (Mike) Stauble
S
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
46
Chris Stefiuk
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
47
Chris Stefiuk
S
Stormhawks   Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1
48
Chris Stefiuk
S
Trashers II   Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4
49
Kyle Stelzer
D
Warlocks   Warlocks
Tier III - Division 1
50
Heather Stiller
S
DH Navy   DH Navy
Discover Hockey (Fall)
51
Steven Stiller
G
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
52
Steven Stiller
G
DH Navy   DH Navy
Discover Hockey (Fall)
53
Jeff Sudnicki
S
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
54
Peter Suen
S
Rad Warriors   Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1
55
Jason Sum
S
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
56
Heidi Sung
S
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
57
Heidi Sung
S
Ninja Pandas   Ninja Pandas
Tier III - Division 1
58
Eric Suzuki
S
Stormhawks   Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1
59
Andrew Szeto
S
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier III - Division 1
at
9:15 PM  -   O2N

Tier III - Division 2
at
10:45 PM  -   O2N

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Game Stats Updates | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Our Philosophy | Discover Hockey | Draft Tournament | Facebook | NCHL Calgary | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | Contact Info | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Richmond
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software