Saturday, December 07, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Game Stats Updates

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Our Philosophy

» Discover Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Facebook

» NCHL Calgary

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» Contact Info

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
Where should the next hub for the NCHL be?
West Van
North Van
Vancouver
Burnaby
New West
Richmond
Delta
Surrey
Langley
Aldergrove
Abbotsford
Coquitlam
Maple Ridge

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Bryan Radu
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
2
Bryan  Radu
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
3
Ranj Rai
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
4
Vic Rai
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
5
Reggie Raju
S
Rad Warriors   Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1
6
Gurpreet Randhawa
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
7
Freddy Rawji
S
DH Yellow   DH Yellow
Discover Hockey (Fall)
8
Steven Reddy
S
No Stars   No Stars
Tier III - Division 4
9
Justin Reimer
S
Mighty Moose   Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3
10
Melissa Reimer
S
Mighty Moose   Mighty Moose
Tier III - Division 3
11
Don Rempel
S
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
12
Don Rempel
S
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
13
Barrett Reynolds
S
Rad Warriors   Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1
14
Barrett Reynolds
S
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
15
Benjamin Roberts
S
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
16
Benjamin Roberts *
D
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
17
Mark Robertson
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
18
Patrick Rodrigues
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
19
Patrik Rose
D
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
20
Patrik Rose
S
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
21
Graeme Ross
G
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
22
Gurdeep Roy
S
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
23
Gurdeep Roy
S
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
24
Maya Roza
F
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
25
Maya Rozo
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
26
Harrison  Rutherford *
G
Stormhawks   Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier III - Division 1
at
7:15 PM  -   O1S

Tier III - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
at
8:45 PM  -   O1S
at
10:15 PM  -   O1S

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Game Stats Updates | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Our Philosophy | Discover Hockey | Draft Tournament | Facebook | NCHL Calgary | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | Contact Info | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Richmond
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software