Saturday, December 07, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Game Stats Updates

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Our Philosophy

» Discover Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Facebook

» NCHL Calgary

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» Contact Info

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
Where should the next hub for the NCHL be?
West Van
North Van
Vancouver
Burnaby
New West
Richmond
Delta
Surrey
Langley
Aldergrove
Abbotsford
Coquitlam
Maple Ridge

Click Here for more Information.

 
Untitled Document
Search By Name:
Players By Last Name
A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z

No
Player Name
Pos
Team
1
Alex Hahn
S
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
2
Alex Hahn
S
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
3
Richard Haisinger
S
Jagr Bombs   Jagr Bombs
Tier III - Division 4
4
Curtis Hale
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
5
Dereck Hamada
D
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
6
Chang Han
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
7
Chang Han
S
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
8
Chang Han
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
9
Francis Han
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
10
Henry  Han
S
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
11
Nolan Harford
F
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
12
Nolan Harford
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
13
Zoheb Haroon
S
DH Yellow   DH Yellow
Discover Hockey (Fall)
14
Michael Headley
S
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
15
Michael Headley
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
16
Sandeep Herar
G
Rad Warriors   Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1
17
Sandeep Herar
G
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
18
Sandeep Herar
G
No Stars   No Stars
Tier III - Division 4
19
Sandeep Herar
G
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
20
Sandeep Herar
G
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
21
Sandeep Herar
G
Stormhawks   Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1
22
Sandeep Herar
G
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
23
Sandeep Herar
G
Ice O Topes   Ice O Topes
Tier III - Division 2
24
Sandeep Herar
G
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
25
Sandeep Herar
G
Trashers II   Trashers II
Tier III - Division 4
26
Gjinno Hernandez
G
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
27
Gjinno Hernandez
G
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
28
Gjinno Hernandez
G
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
29
Gjinno Hernandez
G
Ice O Topes II   Ice O Topes II
Tier III - Division 4
30
Brad Hill
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
31
Chris Hill
S
Flying Saucers   Flying Saucers
Tier III - Division 3
32
Adam Hird
S
Rad Warriors   Rad Warriors
Tier III - Division 1
33
Adam Hird
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
34
Ben Ho
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2
35
Ben Ho
S
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
36
Dennis Ho
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
37
Dennis Ho
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
38
Jonathan Ho
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
39
Jonathan Ho
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
40
Wilson Ho
G
Brewzers   Brewzers
Tier III - Division 2
41
Wilson Ho
S
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
42
Wilson Ho
G
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
43
David Hollinshead
G
Badger Battalion   Badger Battalion
Tier III - Division 3
44
Henry Honda
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
45
Henry Honda
F
Sharknado   Sharknado
Tier III - Division 1
46
Henry Honda
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
47
Zac Hopkins
S
Stormhawks   Stormhawks
Tier III - Division 1
48
Juan Horsley
S
Trashers   Trashers
Tier III - Division 3
49
Sam Hsu
S
Rad Warriors II   Rad Warriors II
Tier III - Division 4
50
John Huang
S
Hammerheads   Hammerheads
Tier III - Division 2
51
John Huang
S
Lil Sharkies   Lil Sharkies
Tier III - Division 3
52
Andrew Hudec
S
Badger Brigade   Badger Brigade
Tier III - Division 2



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier III - Division 1
at
7:15 PM  -   O1S

Tier III - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 3
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4
at
8:45 PM  -   O1S
at
10:15 PM  -   O1S

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Game Stats Updates | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Our Philosophy | Discover Hockey | Draft Tournament | Facebook | NCHL Calgary | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | Contact Info | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL - Richmond
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software