Player Name |
Position |
|
Team & Division |
|
Brad Sakundiak |
S |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Division 1 |
|
Brad Sakundiak |
S |
|
Grizzleys
Admin |
|
Derrick Sakundiak |
S |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Division 1 |
|
Derrick Sakundiak |
S |
|
Grizzleys
Admin |
|
Stuart Salmon |
S |
|
Boozin Bulls
Division 2 |
|
Ty Sander |
S |
|
Those Guys
Division 3 |
|
Daron Sarmaga |
S |
|
Drifters
Division 1 |
|
Daron Sarmaga |
S |
|
Crushers
Division 3 |
|
Johnny Sass |
G |
|
Red Light District
Division 3 |
|
Rhett Sawatzky |
S |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Division 1 |
|
Garrett Schacher |
S |
|
Boozin Bulls
Division 2 |
|
Matthew Schribar |
S |
|
Aztec Swamp Rabbits
Division 2 |
|
Rob Schuester |
S |
|
Grizzleys
Admin |
|
Micheal Schultz |
S |
|
Boozin Bulls
Division 2 |
|
Toran Scott |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Division 1 |
|
Carson Seely |
S |
|
Thundercocks
Division 3 |
|
Zachary Serafin |
S |
|
Grande Prairie Knights
Division 3 |
|
Travis Seweryn |
S |
|
Grizzleys
Admin |
|
Parker Sharp |
S |
|
Red Light District
Division 3 |
|
William Shepherd |
S |
|
Boozin Bulls
Division 2 |
|
Stephen Siebert |
G |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Division 1 |
|
Tyler Simigan |
S |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Division 1 |
|
Tyler Simigan |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Division 1 |
|
Tyler Simigan |
S |
|
Grande Prairie Knights
Division 3 |
|
Thomas Simpson |
S |
|
Cuzzins
Division 1 |
|
Wayne Simpson |
S |
|
Those Guys
Division 3 |
|
Wayne Simpson |
S |
|
Boozin Bulls
Division 2 |
|
Ryan Sinclair |
S |
|
BJE Industrial Supply
Division 2 |
|
Mike Slon |
S |
|
Copperheads
Division 3 |
|
Kiefer Smiley |
S |
|
Wapiti Carriers
Division 1 |
|
Nabeel Smilley |
S |
|
Drifters
Division 1 |
|
Allan Smith |
S |
|
Drifters
Division 1 |
|
Darren Smith |
S |
|
Cuzzins
Division 1 |
|
Darryl Smith |
D |
|
Crushers
Division 3 |
|
DERRICK SMITH |
D |
|
Smooth Operators
Division 2 |
|
Derrick Smith |
G |
|
Smooth Operators
Division 2 |
|
Derrick Smith |
G |
|
Aztec Swamp Rabbits
Division 2 |
|
Devin Smith |
S |
|
Boozin Bulls
Division 2 |
|
Kyle Smith |
S |
|
Cuzzins
Division 1 |
|
Ryan Smook |
S |
|
Copperheads
Division 3 |
|
Ryan Smook |
S |
|
Cuzzins
Division 1 |
|
Luke Snow |
S |
|
Cuzzins
Division 1 |
|
Edward Rockart Sodergren |
S |
|
Copperheads
Division 3 |
|
Trevor Sodergren |
S |
|
Copperheads
Division 3 |
|
Craig Sparkes |
S |
|
Copperheads
Division 3 |
|
Chuck Spry |
S |
|
Crushers
Division 3 |
|
Bobby Squires |
S |
|
Copperheads
Division 3 |
|
Roy St jean |
S |
|
Copperheads
Division 3 |
|
Adam Stanley |
G |
|
Those Guys
Division 3 |
|
Brett Stevenson |
S |
|
Heat Oilfield
Division 1 |
|
BRENDAN STEWART |
F |
|
Smooth Operators
Division 2 |
|
Calvin Stewart |
S |
|
Crushers
Division 3 |
|
Calvin Stewart |
G |
|
Crushers
Division 3 |
|
Matt Stewart |
S |
|
BJE Industrial Supply
Division 2 |
|
Patrick Stewart |
S |
|
Smooth Operators
Division 2 |
|
Mitchel Stordy |
S |
|
Wolfpack
Division 1 |
|
Nicholas Sturko |
S |
|
BJE Industrial Supply
Division 2 |
|
JD Sunshine |
S |
|
Hawks
Division 1 |
|
Sheldon Sunshine |
D |
|
Hawks
Division 1 |
|
Travis Sutherland |
S |
|
Red Light District
Division 3 |
|
Dale Sveinbjornson |
G |
|
Smooth Operators
Division 2 |
|
Dale Sveinbjornson |
G |
|
Aztec Swamp Rabbits
Division 2 |
|
Sheldon Swain |
S |
|
Jagr Bombs
Division 2 |
|
Daniel Sydorko |
G |
|
BJE Industrial Supply
Division 2 |
|
Chad Szmata |
S |
|
Drifters
Division 1 |
|
Chad Szmata |
S |
|
Crushers
Division 3 |
|