|
September | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
1 |
Sun |
Sep 29, 2019 | 9:30 PM | AWAY |
Smooth Operators |
6 - 2 |
L |
||
October | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
2 |
Wed |
Oct 2, 2019 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Red Light District |
14 - 0 |
L |
||
3 |
Sun |
Oct 13, 2019 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
BJE Industrial Supply |
9 - 4 |
L |
||
4 |
Thu |
Oct 17, 2019 | 9:45 PM | AWAY |
Drifters |
5 - 0 |
W |
||
5 |
Sun |
Oct 27, 2019 | 7:30 PM | AWAY |
Aztec Swamp Rabbits |
4 - 0 |
L |
||
November | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
6 |
Fri |
Nov 1, 2019 | 8:45 PM | HOME |
Smooth Operators |
10 - 3 |
L |
||
7 |
Tue |
Nov 5, 2019 | 9:45 PM | AWAY |
Red Light District |
9 - 3 |
L |
||
8 |
Thu |
Nov 14, 2019 | 9:30 PM | AWAY |
BJE Industrial Supply |
5 - 4 (OT) |
OTL |
||
9 |
Fri |
Nov 22, 2019 | 10:00 PM | AWAY |
Smooth Operators |
10 - 2 |
L |
||
10 |
Sat |
Nov 30, 2019 | 10:15 PM | HOME |
BJE Industrial Supply |
11 - 4 |
L |
||
December | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
11 |
Wed |
Dec 4, 2019 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Drifters |
4 - 2 |
L |
||
12 |
Sun |
Dec 8, 2019 | 10:15 PM | AWAY |
Aztec Swamp Rabbits |
5 - 1 |
L |
||
13 |
Sun |
Dec 15, 2019 | 7:00 PM | HOME |
Smooth Operators |
9 - 0 |
L |
||
14 |
Fri |
Dec 20, 2019 | 6:45 PM | AWAY |
BJE Industrial Supply |
14 - 3 |
L |
||
January | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
15 |
Sat |
Jan 4, 2020 | 7:30 PM | AWAY |
Drifters |
9 - 6 |
W |
||
16 |
Thu |
Jan 9, 2020 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Aztec Swamp Rabbits |
7 - 2 |
L |
||
17 |
Tue |
Jan 14, 2020 | 9:45 PM | AWAY |
Smooth Operators |
14 - 2 |
L |
||
18 |
Mon |
Jan 20, 2020 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
BJE Industrial Supply |
10 - 9 (OT) |
OTL |
||
19 |
Sun |
Jan 26, 2020 | 9:30 PM | HOME |
Drifters |
9 - 6 |
W |
||
20 |
Fri |
Jan 31, 2020 | 8:30 PM | AWAY |
Vikings |
8 - 1 |
W |
||
February | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
21 |
Thu |
Feb 13, 2020 | 9:30 PM | AWAY |
Those Guys |
7 - 4 |
W |
||
22 |
Sun |
Feb 16, 2020 | 10:15 PM | AWAY |
Crushers |
7 - 4 |
L |
||
23 |
Fri |
Feb 21, 2020 | 8:30 PM | HOME |
Knights |
5 - 4 |
L |
||
24 |
Mon |
Feb 24, 2020 | 8:00 PM | HOME |
Vikings |
7 - 5 |
W |
||
March | |||||||||
# |
DAY |
DATE | TIME | ARENA |
H/A |
OPPONENT |
SCORE |
RESULT |
BOXSCORE |
25 |
Sun |
Mar 1, 2020 | 7:00 PM | HOME |
Those Guys |
7 - 0 |
L |
||
26 |
Wed |
Mar 4, 2020 | 9:45 PM | HOME |
Crushers |
7 - 4 |
L |
||
27 |
Sun |
Mar 8, 2020 | 8:00 PM | AWAY |
Knights |
7 - 4 |
W |
||
28 |
Thu |
Mar 12, 2020 | 8:00 PM | HOME |
Vikings |
9 - 6 |
L |
||
29 |
Sun |
Mar 15, 2020 | 10:15 PM | AWAY |
Those Guys |
- |
|||
30 |
Sat |
Mar 21, 2020 | 9:30 PM | AWAY |
Crushers |
- |