Thursday, July 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Jesse Anderson Hosers III 10 5 5 0 63 6.30 0
0
#2
29
 Richard Martin Thundercats 1 0 1 0 11 11.00 0
0
#3
30
 Tyler Fornwald Thundercats 9 8 2 0 34 3.78 0
0
#4
70
 Sam Willicome Thundercats 2 1 1 0 19 9.50 0
0
#5
1
 Chris Bailey Chooches 4 1 4 0 26 6.50 0
0
#6
20
 JASON SHAW RSL Superheat 11 8 3 0 40 3.64 0
4
#7
31
 Arthur Meijndert Chooches 8 4 4 0 38 4.75 0
0
#8
30
 tyce Ottenhof Alaska Icemen 11 1 11 0 105 9.55 0
0
#9
29
 Dustin Dann Joses 9 6 6 0 56 6.22 0
0
#10
00
 Jason  Risi Alaska Icemen 1 0 1 0 9 9.00 0
0
#11
50
 Jesse Anderson Joses 1 1 0 0 4 4.00 0
0
#12
1
 James Rae Joses 1 1 0 0 2 2.00 0
0
#13
31
 Joshua Triggs RSL Superheat 1 1 0 0 3 3.00 0
0
#14
00
 Brad Dreger Hosers III 1 1 0 0 3 3.00 0
0
#15
1
 Patrick Swetts Hosers III 1 1 0 0 4 4.00 0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:30 PM  -   SF4
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:00 PM  -   SF4
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software