Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Jesse Anderson Hosers III 13 7 6 0 79 6.08
0
0
#2
70
 Sam Willicome Thundercats 2 1 1 0 19 9.50
0
0
#3
1
 Chris Bailey Chooches 4 1 3 0 26 6.50
0
0
#4
20
 JASON SHAW RSL Superheat 13 9 4 0 48 3.69
0
6
#5
31
 Arthur Meijndert Chooches 11 6 5 0 52 4.73
0
0
#6
29
 Dustin Dann Joses 12 5 7 0 69 5.75
0
0
#7
31
 Joshua Triggs RSL Superheat 3 1 1 0 8 2.67
0
0
#8
4
 Players need 4 games  due to realign Joses 5 0 0 0 0 0.00
0
0
#9
30
 Tyler Fornwald Thundercats 13 9 3 0 50 3.85
0
0
#10
30
 tyce Ottenhof Alaska Icemen 14 1 13 0 132 9.43
0
0
#11
29
 Richard Martin Thundercats 1 0 1 0 11 11.00
0
0
#12
00
 Jason  Risi Alaska Icemen 1 0 1 0 9 9.00
0
0
#13
00
 Brad Dreger Hosers III 1 1 0 0 3 3.00
0
0
#14
50
 Jesse Anderson Joses 1 1 0 0 4 4.00
0
0
#15
1
 James Rae Joses 1 1 0 0 2 2.00
0
0
#16
1
 Patrick Swetts Hosers III 1 1 0 0 4 4.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software