Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 3 (South)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
70
 Sam Willicome Thundercats
2
1 1 0 19 9.50 0
0
#2
31
 Joshua Triggs RSL Superheat
3
1 1 0 8 2.67 0
0
#3
1
 Patrick Swetts Hosers III
1
1 0 0 4 4.00 0
0
#4
20
 JASON SHAW RSL Superheat
13
9 4 0 48 3.69 0
6
#5
1
 James Rae Joses
1
1 0 0 2 2.00 0
0
#6
30
 tyce Ottenhof Alaska Icemen
14
1 13 0 132 9.43 0
0
#7
31
 Arthur Meijndert Chooches
11
6 5 0 52 4.73 0
0
#8
29
 Richard Martin Thundercats
1
0 1 0 11 11.00 0
0
#9
30
 Tyler Fornwald Thundercats
13
9 3 0 50 3.85 0
0
#10
00
 Brad Dreger Hosers III
1
1 0 0 3 3.00 0
0
#11
29
 Dustin Dann Joses
12
5 7 0 69 5.75 0
0
#12
1
 Chris Bailey Chooches
4
1 3 0 26 6.50 0
0
#13
1
 Jesse Anderson Hosers III
13
7 6 0 79 6.08 0
0
#14
50
 Jesse Anderson Joses
1
1 0 0 4 4.00 0
0
#15
00
 Jason  Risi Alaska Icemen
1
0 1 0 9 9.00 0
0
#16
4
 Players need 4 games  due to realign Joses
5
0 0 0 0 0.00 0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software