Thursday, July 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier I - Division 2
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
1
 Brett Warren Hounds II 1 0 1 0
11
11.00 0
0
#2
31
 Jimmy  Kao Les Habitants 10 6 4 0
61
6.10 0
0
#3
35
 Adam Vanderleest Dusters 12 9 4 0
77
6.42 0
0
#4
30
 Sam Haines Ice Hawks 10 3 7 0
63
6.30 0
2
#5
9
 Colin Lloyd Whiskey Dekes 4 1 2 1
23
5.75 0
0
#6
32
 Richard Cochrane Whiskey Dekes 7 2 4 1
30
4.29 1
0
#7
31
 Lanny Blitt Sexy Sloths 12 10 1 1
51
4.25 0
0
#8
1
 Andrew Wilkins Hounds II 10 5 2 3
55
5.50 0
0
#9
1
 Zach Zaharie Hounds II 1 1 0 0
3
3.00 0
0
#10
25
 Austyn Melin Les Habitants 1 0 1 0
8
8.00 0
0
#11
1
 Dallen Garraway Les Habitants 1 1 0 0
2
2.00 0
0
#12
00
 Brad Dreger Ice Hawks 2 0 2 0
8
4.00 0
0
#13
24
 Kyle Jackson Whiskey Dekes 1 0 1 0
14
14.00 0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:30 PM  -   SF4
at
8:30 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:00 PM  -   SF4
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
7:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software