Monday, October 21, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
84
 Michael Weiss Independents
3
2 0 1 12 4.00 0
0
#2
1
 Matt Wearing Band of Brothers
13
9 3 1 47 3.62 0
0
#3
30
 Ryan Walsh Rice Kings
6
4 0 2 19 3.17 1
0
#4
37
 Dan Rudakoff Snake Plisskin
1
1 0 0 3 3.00 0
0
#5
84
 Dawson Phillips Independents
10
9 0 1 20 2.00 1
0
#6
19
 Noah Pearce Independents
1
1 0 0 4 4.00 0
0
#7
1
 Sean Park Independents
1
0 1 0 4 4.00 0
0
#8
1
 Austin Paladeau Snake Plisskin
9
5 4 0 44 4.89 0
2
#9
00
 Cam Nielsen Ron Burgundys
1
0 1 0 4 4.00 0
0
#10
00
 Alex Nguyen Band of Brothers
1
1 0 0 5 5.00 0
0
#11
30
 Eric Mummery Band of Brothers
1
1 0 0 3 3.00 0
0
#12
00
 David Monteith Rice Kings
6
3 3 0 24 4.00 0
0
#13
00
 Darcy Mitchell Snake Plisskin
1
1 0 0 5 5.00 0
0
#14
00
 Stefan Migotti Plum Sauce Kittens
1
1 0 0 1 1.00 0
0
#15
00
 Andrew Kett Ron Burgundys
5
1 4 0 28 5.60 0
0
#16
00
 Sean Kao Ron Burgundys
1
1 0 0 4 4.00 0
0
#17
1
 John Houseman Plum Sauce Kittens
14
3 10 1 73 5.21 1
0
#18
00
 Tim Finnigan Ron Burgundys
8
2 5 1 48 6.00 0
2
#19
31
 Trevor  Deagle Rice Kings
2
0 2 0 16 8.00 0
0
#20
00
 Raj Chadha Snake Plisskin
4
4 0 0 19 4.75 0
0
#21
00
 Andrew Antenucci Rice Kings
1
0 0 1 5 5.00 0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETB

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF3

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software