Sunday, November 17, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier III - Division 7 (North)
2019 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Stefan Migotti Plum Sauce Kittens 1 1 0 0 1
1.00
0
0
#2
84
 Dawson Phillips Independents 10 9 0 1 20
2.00
1
0
#3
37
 Dan Rudakoff Snake Plisskin 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#4
30
 Eric Mummery Band of Brothers 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#5
30
 Ryan Walsh Rice Kings 6 4 0 2 19
3.17
1
0
#6
1
 Matt Wearing Band of Brothers 13 9 3 1 47
3.62
0
0
#7
00
 David Monteith Rice Kings 6 3 3 0 24
4.00
0
0
#8
84
 Michael Weiss Independents 3 2 0 1 12
4.00
0
0
#9
19
 Noah Pearce Independents 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#10
00
 Cam Nielsen Ron Burgundys 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#11
00
 Sean Kao Ron Burgundys 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#12
1
 Sean Park Independents 1 0 1 0 4
4.00
0
0
#13
00
 Raj Chadha Snake Plisskin 4 4 0 0 19
4.75
0
0
#14
1
 Austin Paladeau Snake Plisskin 9 5 4 0 44
4.89
0
2
#15
00
 Andrew Antenucci Rice Kings 1 0 0 1 5
5.00
0
0
#16
00
 Alex Nguyen Band of Brothers 1 1 0 0 5
5.00
0
0
#17
00
 Darcy Mitchell Snake Plisskin 1 1 0 0 5
5.00
0
0
#18
1
 John Houseman Plum Sauce Kittens 14 3 10 1 73
5.21
1
0
#19
00
 Andrew Kett Ron Burgundys 5 1 4 0 28
5.60
0
0
#20
00
 Tim Finnigan Ron Burgundys 8 2 5 1 48
6.00
0
2
#21
31
 Trevor  Deagle Rice Kings 2 0 2 0 16
8.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software