Friday, November 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier II - Division 5 (South)
2018 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Adam Vanderleest Aces 1 1 0 0
0
0.00 1
0
#2
31
 Gaurav Katyal iPhix Phlyers 1 1 0 0
6
6.00 0
0
#3
1
 Chris Dawe Aces 13 10 3 0
47
3.62 0
0
#4
00
 David Galambos Nuclear Winter 1 0 1 0
8
8.00 0
0
#5
00
 Colin Lloyd Aces 1 1 0 0
4
4.00 0
0
#6
1
 Adam Bradley Nuclear Winter 14 8 3 3
40
2.86 2
2
#7
1
 Tim Anderson Ice Pirates 15 2 11 3
108
7.20 1
2
#8
1
 Tyler Adams Benchwarmers 15 8 6 1
53
3.53 1
2
#9
29
 Steve Ball Imperials 15 7 6 4
58
3.87 1
0
#10
35
 Jeff Gilbert iPhix Phlyers 2 0 2 0
15
7.50 0
0
#11
1
 Mike Holemar iPhix Phlyers 12 9 3 1
62
5.17 0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software