Monday, June 17, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Goalie Leaders
GOALIE LEADERS
Tier I - Division 2
2018 Summer



*Click on the column headings to sort each category.
*Click on team names to view team stats


Rank
No

Team

Win

Tie

GAA

#1
00
 Keith Arsenault Wolverines 1 1 0 0 3
3.00
0
0
#2
00
 Bradley Dreger Ice Hawks 1 1 0 0 4
4.00
0
0
#3
34
 Rob Daub Wolverines 2 1 1 0 9
4.50
0
0
#4
1
 Chris Bailey Chooches 2 0 1 1 10
5.00
0
0
#5
31
 Jimmy  Kao Les Habitants 13 8 4 1 65
5.00
0
2
#6
1
 Greg Horne Les Habitants 2 1 1 0 10
5.00
0
0
#7
1
 Christian Boissoneault Wolverines 2 2 0 0 10
5.00
0
0
#8
34
 Steve Kunz X-Men 14 10 3 1 71
5.07
0
0
#9
31
 Arthur Meijndert Chooches 12 3 8 1 63
5.25
1
4
#10
00
 Ben Daumler Wolverines 7 3 3 1 39
5.57
0
0
#11
30
 Sam Haines Ice Hawks 13 6 6 1 78
6.00
0
4
#12
1
 Alex Koebel Goats 15 6 8 1 98
6.53
0
0
#13
00
 Brenden Mills Chooches 1 0 1 0 7
7.00
0
0
#14
00
 Steve Ball Wolverines 1 0 1 0 8
8.00
0
0
#15
00
 Johnny Deleseleuc Ice Hawks 1 0 1 0 10
10.00
0
0
#16
1
 David Boersma X-Men 1 0 1 0 13
13.00
0
0




LEGEND

GP
- Games PlayedGA - Goals AgainstGAA - Goals Against Average

SO - ShutoutsPIM - Penalty Minutes





View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software