Sunday, August 18, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
Untitled Document
 
SCOREBOARD

‹ FRI, JUL 19
SAT, JUL 20
SUN, JUL 21 ›
BACK TO TODAY ›




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
12:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
1:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
3:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
4:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   WEH



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software