Tuesday, November 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Nov 17, 2019 Tyer Costello Ice Hawks Tier I - Division 2
99
Nov 15, 2019 Gerald Young Goodfellas Kings Tier II - Division 3 (South)
99
Nov 9, 2019 Jordan Meeches Grey Goose Tier III - Division 8 (South)
2
Oct 20, 2019 Dom Laurin Alaska Icemen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Oct 20, 2019 Greg Cole Hosers Tier II - Division 4 (South)
2
Oct 18, 2019 Gareth Brown Bruise Brothers Tier III - Division 8 (North)
1
Sep 22, 2019 Andrew Burnham (A) Blues Tier III - Division 7 (South)
999
Aug 24, 2019 Scott Little Les Habitants Tier I - Division 2
2
Aug 18, 2019 Dave Dermody Generals Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
2
Aug 7, 2019 Ira Wood Ron Burgundys Tier III - Division 7 (North)
2
Jul 29, 2019 Kyle Mckellar Grateful Puckheads Tier III - Division 5 (South)
4
Jul 28, 2019 Ryan St. Jean Les Habitants Tier I - Division 2
2
Jul 28, 2019 Garret Edwards Sexy Sloths Tier I - Division 2
1
Jul 25, 2019 Corey Maetche Mid Ice Crisis Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
999
Jul 22, 2019 Matthew Barrett Bad Mother Puckers Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
2
Jul 16, 2019 Scott De Molitor Inglourious Basterds Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
3
Jul 4, 2019 Ryan St. Jean Les Habitants Tier I - Division 2
1
Jun 25, 2019 Ryan Olivier Team RamRod Tier III - Division 6 (South)
3
Jun 24, 2019 Brody Powell Wolverines Tier II - Division 3 (North)
2
May 29, 2019 Joe Scavarelli (A) Inglourious Basterds Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1
May 22, 2019 Kelly Zaharia One Man Wolf Pack Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
5
May 14, 2019 Keegan Donovan Blues Tier III - Division 6 (South)
2
May 8, 2019 Peter Fan Backdoor Bandits Tier III - Division 5 (North)
5
May 8, 2019 Matthew Barrett Bad Mother Puckers Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
3
May 8, 2019 Ed Perez Ice Cobras Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1

First | Prev | Page: of 131 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 3265 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software