Friday, July 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Jul 16, 2019 Scott De Molitor Inglourious Basterds Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
99
Jul 4, 2019 Ryan St. Jean Les Habitants Tier I - Division 2
1
Jun 25, 2019 Ryan Olivier Team RamRod Tier III - Division 6 (South)
3
Jun 24, 2019 Brody Powell Wolverines Tier II - Division 3 (North)
2
May 29, 2019 Joe Scavarelli (A) Inglourious Basterds Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1
May 22, 2019 Kelly Zaharia One Man Wolf Pack Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
5
May 14, 2019 Keegan Donovan Blues Tier III - Division 6 (South)
2
May 8, 2019 Peter Fan Backdoor Bandits Tier III - Division 5 (North)
5
May 8, 2019 Matthew Barrett Bad Mother Puckers Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
3
May 8, 2019 Ed Perez Ice Cobras Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1
May 8, 2019 Joel Tiedemann Myoclonic Jerks Tier III - Division 5 (North)
3
May 4, 2019 Jav Martinez Gordon Group Generals Tier III - Division 7 (North)
1
May 4, 2019 Greg Nygren Lightning Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
1
May 4, 2019 Jason Lane Rhinos III Tier III - Division 7 (South)
1
Apr 24, 2019 Curtis Gabinet Beermen Tier II - Division 4 (South)
3
Apr 18, 2019 Mike Bott Grey Goose Tier III - Division 8 (South)
2
Apr 16, 2019 Aaron Joyes Goodfellas Kings Tier I - Division 2
2
Apr 13, 2019 Tracy Buckler McCulloch Benchwarmers Tier II - Division 5 (South)
1
Apr 13, 2019 Brian Harrison Team Carlos Tier III - Division 6 (South)
1
Apr 12, 2019 Nick DeBoer Alberta Alrights Tier II - Division 5 (North)
2
Apr 12, 2019 Jonathan Ip Myoclonic Jerks Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Apr 10, 2019 Sean Borbridge Goats Tier II - Division 3 (South)
1
Apr 8, 2019 Terrence Eklund Alberta Alrights Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Apr 8, 2019 Mitchell Hogberg Calgary Wranglers Tier I - Division 1
1
Apr 3, 2019 Kyle Gaetz Ron Burgundys Tier III - Division 7 (North)
999

First | Prev | Page: of 130 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 3250 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software