Sunday, July 12, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 

 

SUSPENSIONS

Search Suspensions:


Date Player Team Division
Games
Details
Mar 12, 2020 Alex Works Team RamRod Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Mar 9, 2020 Ira Wood Ron Burgundys Tier III - Division 7 (North)
3
Mar 9, 2020 Gregory Pierson Wolves Tier II - Division 3
1
Mar 6, 2020 Kevin McLean (A) Screaming Sheep Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Mar 5, 2020 Mario Caputo Wolves Tier II - Division 3
1
Mar 3, 2020 Eric Mugford Mighty Ducks Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
1
Mar 1, 2020 Brent Hart Bruise Brothers Tier III - Division 8 (North)
1
Feb 29, 2020 Remi Richard Jim-Bows Snipers Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Feb 29, 2020 Mat Cameron Myoclonic Jerks Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Feb 23, 2020 Brandon Gerritsen Wolves Tier II - Division 3
1
Feb 22, 2020 Sadeeq Haji Myoclonic Jerks Tier II - Division 5 (North)
2
Feb 20, 2020 Jason David Generals Tier III - Division 8 (North)
1
Feb 10, 2020 Greg Horne Les Habitants Tier II - Division 5 (South)
1
Feb 9, 2020 Mathieu Schlosser Bruise Brothers Tier III - Division 8 (North)
1
Feb 9, 2020 Zach Strauss Gilmores Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Feb 8, 2020 Sadeeq Haji Myoclonic Jerks Tier II - Division 5 (North)
1
Feb 6, 2020 Rick Archibald Crush Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
2
Feb 4, 2020 Cameron Binder One Man Wolf Pack Tier III - Division 7 (North)
2
Feb 3, 2020 Jimmy Kao Les Habitants Tier II - Division 5 (South)
3
Feb 2, 2020 Tyler Cebulski Northstars Tier II - Division 5 (North)
2
Feb 2, 2020 TJ MCDONALD Northstars Tier II - Division 5 (North)
999
Feb 2, 2020 Britt Lywood Northstars Tier II - Division 5 (North)
2
Feb 2, 2020 Brent Robinson Screaming Sheep Tier II - Division 4 (South)
1
Jan 31, 2020 Justin Ransley Nuclear Winter Tier III - Division 6 (South)
5
Jan 27, 2020 Shane Carriere Aces Tier III - Division 7 (South)
1

First | Prev | Page: of 133 | Next | Last |
 
Records Per Page:

1 - 25 of 3308 Records




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Cohort Blue (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Cohort Blue (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Cohort Purple (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Cohort Purple (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Red (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Red (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Gold (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Cohort Gold (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Cohort Green (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Cohort Green (South)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software