Thursday, May 23, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
3
0
2
0
1
1




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.167
12
4.00
19
6.33
3
0
0
0




Next Game:
Thursday, May 23, 2019 - 8:15 PM  at BOW
vs
Rice Kings


Last Game:
Thursday, May 16, 2019 - 8:15 PM  at BOW
vs
Atomic Bombers

1
2
3
Final
1
1
2
4
1
1
3
5
 Goals: Cheung **FPW** (G) (1) Mak (2) Cheung (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 8 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Rice Kings
2-0-1-0
5
  Independents
2-0-1-0
5
  Atomic Bomber
2-1-0-0
4
  Ducks
1-1-1-0
3
  Trollface
0-2-1-0
1
  Navy Seals
0-3-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Bobby  Cheung
4
 Goals Ryan Mak
3
 Assists Bobby  Cheung
3
 PIM Bobby  Cheung
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 D. Lee
1
0
0
1
4.00
0
 L. Wong
1
0
1
0
5.00
0
 C. Reid
1
0
1
0
10.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
May 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW
at
8:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software