Friday, October 7, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
No Finnish
Tier II - Division 3 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
5
2
3
0
0
4




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.400
17
3.40
19
3.80
3
1
1
0




Next Game:
Thursday, October 13, 2022 - 10:30 PM  at LBC
vs
Bounty Hunters


Last Game:
Thursday, October 6, 2022 - 10:30 PM  at LBC
vs
Killa Monkeez

1
2
3
Final
1
0
0
1
1
1
3
5
 Goals: Anhorn (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 3 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Bounty Hunter
4-0-0-0
8
  Moose HC
4-1-0-0
8
  Killa Monkeez
4-1-0-0
8
  Thundercats
2-2-0-0
4
  Team Parros
2-2-0-0
4
  No Finnish
2-3-0-0
4
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Jesse Dow
7
 Goals Jesse Dow
4
 Assists Kyle Holdbrook
3
 PIM Denis Simons
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Ballarin
4
2
2
0
3.50
1
 K. Meijndert
1
0
1
0
5.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2022
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Home
Away
Practice


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   ETB
at
10:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 10 DH (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software