Tuesday, June 28, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Thunder Goats
Tier II - Division 4 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
11
3
6
0
2
8




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.364
61
5.55
65
5.91
4
2
0
0




Next Game:
Wednesday, June 29, 2022 - 8:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Hammerheads


Last Game:
Monday, June 27, 2022 - 8:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Tacticians

1
2
3
Final
2
2
3
7
2
1
2
5
 Goals: Taylor (1) MacGillivray (1) Buckner (3)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 4 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Tacticians
8-3-0-0
16
  Hammerheads
4-3-3-0
11
  Daddies
4-7-0-0
8
  Thunder Goa
3-6-2-0
8
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points David Taylor
30
 Goals David Taylor
24
 Assists Troy Naidoo
15
 PIM David Taylor
6
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 A. Kungel
4
2
1
1
3.75
0
 J. Asselin
1
0
0
1
7.00
0
 T. Whillians
6
1
5
0
7.17
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
June 2022
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Home
Away
Practice


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
8:15 PM  -   TR1

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:45 PM  -   TR1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TR2
at
8:30 PM  -   TR2

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TR2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 8 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 (North) DH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 9 (South) DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
at
7:15 PM  -   ETR

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software