Tuesday, January 18, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Panthers
Tier I - Division 2 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black/Pink
Away Jersey:
 White/Pink

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
18
9
8
0
1
19




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.528
90
5.00
110
6.11
5
7
3
4




Next Game:
Sunday, January 23, 2022 - 9:45 PM  at ROS
vs
Chutney Lovin
 
Previous Games vs Chutney Lovin :
Nov 14, 2021
5
3


Last Game:
Monday, January 10, 2022 - 10:15 PM  at SF3
vs
Moose

1
2
3
Final
1
2
4
7
0
0
0
0
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier I - Division 2 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Moose
15-5-0-0
30
  Chutney Lovin
10-8-2-0
22
  Panthers
9-8-1-0
19
  Chooches
9-10-0-0
18
  Les Habitants
8-10-2-0
18
  Hosers III
8-10-2-0
18
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Paul Kissel
31
 Goals Luke Domski
15
 Assists Paul Kissel
19
 PIM Tyler Butler
16
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 C. Grens
13
7
6
0
6.08
0
 J. Stump
4
2
2
0
7.75
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
January 2022
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Home
Away
Practice


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software