Sunday, January 26, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Mechanical Failures
Tier III - Division 7 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Old Whalers Green/Blue
Away Jersey:
 Old Whalers White/Green Stripes

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
19
5
15
-1
0
9




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.237
98
5.16
126
6.63
9
13
5
5




Next Game:
Saturday, February 01, 2020 - 9:45 PM  at BRW
vs
Ron Burgundys


Last Game:
Monday, January 13, 2020 - 10:15 PM  at CRO
vs
Kodiaks

1
2
3
Final
2
1
3
6
2
1
1
4
 Goals: MacPhee (2) Flood (1) Gauthier (1) Ryan (1) Fortugno (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 7 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  One Man Wolf
11-8-1-0
23
  Kodiaks
11-9-0-0
22
  Puck Buddies
8-10-0-2
18
  Snake Plisske
8-10-0-1
17
  Ron Burgundys
6-13-0-1
13
  Mechanical
5-15-0--1
9
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Jon MacPhee
37
 Goals Jon MacPhee
23
 Assists David Flood
15
 PIM Jon MacPhee
16
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 D. Mitchell
20
5
15
0
6.60
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
January 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software