Sunday, November 17, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Backskate Boys
Tier IV - Division 10 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
9
8
0
0
1
17




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.944
35
3.89
12
1.33
3
0
1
0




Next Game:
Sunday, November 17, 2019 - 10:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Greengos


Last Game:
Sunday, November 10, 2019 - 9:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Lumberjacked

1
2
3
Final
0
0
1
1
2
3
0
5
 Goals: Spry (2) Calvelo (1) Brillinger (2)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Backskate B
8-0-1-0
17
  Eagles North
8-2-0-0
16
  Seals
6-3-0-0
12
  Ice Holes
5-4-1-0
11
  Punishers
4-7-0--1
7
  Lumberjacked
2-10-0--1
3
  Greengos
0-9-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Greg Spry
10
 Goals Greg Spry
7
 Assists Luke Klostranec
5
 PIM Erwin Blanco
10
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 D. Dann
5
4
0
1
1.20
2
 R. Becker
4
4
0
0
1.50
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
November 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software