Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Arctic Monkeys
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black
Away Jersey:
 Yellow

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
13
8
5
0
0
16




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.615
44
3.38
42
3.23
3
4
3
1




Next Game:
Monday, December 09, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at TRE
vs
Bad Mother Puckers


Last Game:
Thursday, November 28, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Ice Cobras

1
2
3
Final
0
1
0
1
1
1
1
3
 Goals: Bhanji (1) Alexander (1) Mannister (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Arctic Monk
8-5-0-0
16
  Bad Mother Pu
7-4-1-1
16
  Ice Cobras
6-6-0-1
13
  Mid Ice Crisi
4-6-3-0
11
  Pork-Chop Exp
2-9-1-1
6
  Crusaders
2-10-1-0
5
  Skate or Die
0-0-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Eric Mannister
14
 Goals Eric Mannister
9
 Assists Courtney Oishi
6
 PIM Alsiran Bhanji
10
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 N. McGhie
2
2
0
0
1.50
0
 A. Stang
7
5
2
0
3.00
1
 C. Karwandy
4
1
3
0
4.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
December 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software