Saturday, January 18, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Alaska Icemen
Tier II - Division 4 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
19
11
6
0
2
24




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.632
100
5.26
92
4.84
4
10
5
1




Next Game:
Sunday, January 26, 2020 - 9:45 PM  at SF1
vs
Screaming Sheep
 
Previous Games vs Screaming Sheep :
Dec 15, 2019
13
5
Oct 8, 2019
4
5
Nov 10, 2019
9
11


Last Game:
Thursday, January 16, 2020 - 10:45 PM  at JSA
vs
Hosers

1
2
3
Final
2
5
0
7
0
3
0
3
 Goals: Krauss (1) Mathieu (1) Cooling (2) Maus (1) Laurin (1) Kluthe (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 4 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Alaska Icem
11-6-2-0
24
  Healthy Scrat
11-6-0-1
23
  Wolverines
9-7-1-1
20
  Hosers
5-13-1-0
11
  Gilmores
4-12-2-0
10
  Screaming She
4-14-0-0
8
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Kyle Kline
33
 Goals Kyle Kline
18
 Assists Kale Kluthe
17
 PIM Dom Laurin
21
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 t. Ottenhof
1
1
0
0
3.00
0
 M. Leibel
16
9
5
2
4.75
0
 J. Ris (DNQ)
2
1
1
0
6.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
January 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software