Sunday, December 16, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Grey Goose II
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
14
6
8
0
0
12




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.429
41
2.93
50
3.57
1
3
2
1




Next Game:
Sunday, December 23, 2018 - 10:00 PM  at ETR
vs
Atta Boy Blue


Last Game:
Thursday, December 13, 2018 - 10:45 PM  at TRE
vs
Tangerine Legion

1
2
3
Final
2
1
0
3
1
0
2
4
 Goals: Prajapati (2) Lawn (1) Danko (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Velocity
10-3-0-2
22
  Offsiders
10-3-0-1
21
  Hornets
10-3-0-1
21
  Atta Boy Blue
9-5-0-0
18
  Hornets HC
7-6-1-0
15
  Grey Goose
6-8-0-0
12
  Tangerine Leg
4-10-0-1
9
  Fallout
2-10-1-1
6
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Vimal Prajapati
22
 Goals Vimal Prajapati
12
 Assists Vimal Prajapati
10
 PIM Stan Danko
8
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 D. Eisenberg
6
3
4
0
2.67
0
 J. Payne
8
3
5
0
4.25
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
December 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31          
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:30 AM  -   WSR
at
12:15 PM  -   OVA

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software