Saturday, October 19, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Ice Cobras
Tier IV - Division 10 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Boston - Black
Away Jersey:
 Boston - White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
6
4
2
0
0
8




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.667
24
4.00
20
3.33
1
1
0
0




Next Game:
Thursday, October 24, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Bad Mother Puckers


Last Game:
Thursday, October 17, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Eagles South

1
2
3
Final
0
0
1
1
0
0
0
0
 Goals: Groot (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 10 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ice Cobras
4-2-0-0
8
  Eagles South
4-2-0-0
8
  Bad Mother Pu
3-1-1-1
8
  Mid Ice Crisi
2-3-1-0
5
  Pork-Chop Exp
2-4-0-0
4
  Arctic Monkey
2-6-0--2
2
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points David Cuschieri
10
 Goals David Cuschieri
5
 Assists David Cuschieri
5
 PIM Derek Ritter
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 G. Reed
4
3
1
0
2.50
1
 J. Stolarchuk
2
1
1
0
5.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:00 PM  -   OVA
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software