Monday, June 24, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Ice Holes
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:
  Matt Bird
Home:
Home Jersey:
 Red
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
9
6
3
0
0
12




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.667
36
4.00
26
2.89
0
1
1
0




Next Game:
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 8:00 PM  at WEH
vs
Punishers


Last Game:
Thursday, June 20, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at BOW
vs
Navy Seals

1
2
3
Final
0
1
0
1
4
0
0
4
 Goals: Harvie (1) Ward (1) Klostranec (2)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 9 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ice Holes
6-3-0-0
12
  Punishers
4-5-0-0
8
  Ducks
3-4-2-0
8
  Rice Kings II
3-6-0-0
6
  Navy Seals
2-6-0-1
5
  Lumberjacked
1-8-0-0
2
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Ali Rimes
14
 Goals Matthew Bird
8
 Assists Ali Rimes
10
 PIM Ali Rimes
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 S. Osman
1
1
0
0
1.00
0
 J. Bird
2
1
1
0
3.00
0
 B. Cacic
6
4
2
0
3.17
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
June 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
6:45 PM  -   BOW
at
8:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH
at
9:45 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software