Tuesday, June 25, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
RSL Sublimators
Tier II - Division 3 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
9
5
3
0
1
11




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.611
36
4.00
30
3.33
3
4
0
0




Next Game:
Thursday, June 27, 2019 - 6:45 PM  at BOW
vs
Barn Burners


Last Game:
Tuesday, June 18, 2019 - 6:30 PM  at WEH
vs
Wolverines

1
2
3
Final
1
2
1
4
1
0
2
3
 Goals: VANDERSTOOP (1) HILL (1) ROETSCH (2)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 3 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Dips and Rips
7-2-0-0
14
  RSL Sublima
5-3-1-0
11
  Barn Burners
4-3-1-1
10
  Wolverines
4-5-0-0
8
  Jim-Bows Snip
0-8-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points STEVE ROETSCH
16
 Goals STEVE ROETSCH
11
 Assists STEVE EASTCOTT
8
 PIM TYLER LUCAS
14
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 C. SANTER
9
5
3
1
3.33
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
June 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SF3
at
8:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   SF3
at
9:00 PM  -   SF3
at
10:00 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software