Friday, January 24, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Myoclonic Jerks
Tier II - Division 3 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black/purple
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
19
10
8
0
1
21




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.553
86
4.53
72
3.79
8
6
2
2




Next Game:
Saturday, January 25, 2020 - 9:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Boomsticks


Last Game:
Saturday, January 18, 2020 - 9:45 PM  at RKY
vs
Barn Burners

1
2
3
Final
0
0
0
0
2
3
3
8
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 3 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Dusters
13-4-2-1
29
  Barn Burners
13-4-2-0
28
  Chinooks
11-4-2-2
26
  Myoclonic J
10-8-1-0
21
  Boomsticks
10-9-1-0
21
  Alberta Alrig
3-16-0-0
6
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Mat Cameron
40
 Goals Mat Cameron
22
 Assists Mat Cameron
18
 PIM Sadeeq Haji
24
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Kao
1
1
0
0
0.00
1
 G. MacGillivray
15
9
5
1
3.47
1
 J. Kenny
3
0
3
0
6.67
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
January 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
11:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software