Wednesday, June 29, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Mid Ice Crisis
Tier V - Division 8 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Website: https://go.teamsnap.com/3399837/home

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
8
1
3
2
2
6




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.375
20
2.50
35
4.38
1
2
1
0




Next Game:
Thursday, June 30, 2022 - 10:00 PM  at TR2
vs
Ugly Pucklings


Last Game:
Thursday, June 23, 2022 - 8:15 PM  at TR1
vs
Arctic Monkeys

1
2
3
Final
1
1
1
4
0
2
1
3
 Goals: Chen (1) Rosenblood **M** (2)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier V - Division 8 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Ugly Puckling
5-1-1-1
12
  Arctic Monkey
5-2-1-0
11
  Cobra Jayz
2-3-2-1
7
  Mid Ice Cri
1-3-2-2
6
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Barry Rosenblood **M**
7
 Goals Barry Rosenblood **M**
7
 Assists John Gage
3
 PIM Jonathon Dewar
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Neill
8
1
5
2
4.38
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
June 2022
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    
Home
Away
Practice


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:45 PM  -   TR1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   TR1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TR2

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TR2

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 (North) DH
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 9 (South) DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software