Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
All Blacks
Tier III - Division 6 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
6
4
2
0
0
8




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.667
28
4.67
22
3.67
1
3
1
1




Next Game:
Friday, October 25, 2019 - 10:30 PM  at SSS
vs
Nuclear Winter
 
Previous Games vs Nuclear Winter :
Sep 20, 2019
5
3


Last Game:
Sunday, October 13, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Black Mambas

1
2
3
Final
1
0
3
4
3
1
3
7
 Goals: Johnston (2) Schoeman (1) Lesovich (3) David (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 6 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Moose HC
5-0-0-1
11
  Team Parros
5-1-0-0
10
  All Blacks
4-2-0-0
8
  Nuclear Winte
4-2-0-0
8
  Timbits of Do
4-3-0--1
7
  Black Mambas
3-3-1-0
7
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Ryan Lesovich
12
 Goals Ryan Lesovich
8
 Assists Lindsey Quesnel
6
 PIM Emilie Gosselin
4
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Arnold
4
5
0
0
2.75
1
 J. Ribecco
2
0
2
0
5.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software