Sunday, January 26, 2020
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Replacements
Tier III - Division 6 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black/Orange/White
Away Jersey:
 White/Orange/Black

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
20
11
8
0
1
23




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.575
88
4.40
98
4.90
4
7
1
3




Next Game:
Sunday, February 02, 2020 - 10:00 PM  at ETR
vs
Ice Pirates
 
Previous Games vs Ice Pirates :
None


Last Game:
Saturday, January 25, 2020 - 10:15 PM  at SF1
vs
Warbirds

1
2
3
Final
3
5
3
11
0
0
1
1
 Goals: Kavanagh (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 6 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Nuclear Winte
13-6-0-0
26
  Replacement
11-8-1-0
23
  Black Mambas
8-9-2-0
18
  Timbits of Do
8-9-2-0
18
  Warbirds
8-10-2-0
18
  Ice Pirates
7-12-1-0
15
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Jason Greve
25
 Goals Dan Langlois
10
 Assists Jason Greve
17
 PIM Jason Greve
24
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Golden
15
9
5
1
4.60
1
 N. Melnychuk
3
2
1
0
4.67
0
 T. Kavanagh
2
0
2
0
7.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
January 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software