Wednesday, November 13, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Timbits of Doom
Tier III - Division 6 (South)

Home Arena:
NONE
Home Jersey:
 Arizona red
Away Jersey:
 Arizona white

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
10
5
4
-1
2
11




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.550
31
3.10
22
2.20
4
3
0
0




Next Game:
Tuesday, November 19, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at SET-A
vs
Moose HC


Last Game:
Saturday, November 09, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at TRW
vs
Black Mambas

1
2
3
Final
2
1
1
4
1
2
1
4
 Goals: Anderson (2) Demeter (1) Ablaka (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 6 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Moose HC
7-1-0-1
15
  Team Parros
7-3-0-0
14
  Timbits of
5-4-2--1
11
  Nuclear Winte
5-4-0-0
10
  Black Mambas
3-5-2-0
8
  Team Carlos
2-8-0-0
4
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Mike Ablaka
10
 Goals Benjamin Yip
7
 Assists Mike Ablaka
7
 PIM Dave Horton
8
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 C. Dawe
1
1
0
0
0.00
1
 A. Vanderleest
9
4
3
2
2.44
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
November 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   SET-B
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software