Tuesday, October 22, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Snake Plissken
Tier III - Division 7 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
6
3
4
-1
0
5




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.417
32
5.33
34
5.67
2
3
3
2




Next Game:
Saturday, October 26, 2019 - 11:15 PM  at RKY
vs
Kodiaks


Last Game:
Tuesday, October 15, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Northstars

1
2
3
Final
4
1
3
8
1
1
1
3
 Goals: Sutherland (1) Auld (1) Mowbray (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 7 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Team RamRod
5-1-0-0
10
  One Man Wolf
4-2-1-0
9
  Kodiaks
4-4-0--1
7
  Snake Pliss
3-4-0--1
5
  Ron Burgundys
2-4-0-0
4
  Puck Buddies
0-8-0--1
-1
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Joshua Dias
13
 Goals Joshua Dias
5
 Assists Joshua Dias
8
 PIM Mark Tysowski
6
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 D. Rudakoff
5
3
2
0
4.60
0
 R. Chadha
1
0
1
0
11.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SET-A
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software