Thursday, October 18, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Grey Goose
Tier III - Division 8 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Black
Away Jersey:
 Grey

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
6
2
5
-1
0
3




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.250
20
3.33
24
4.00
2
2
2
1




Next Game:
Friday, October 26, 2018 - 10:15 PM  at SF4
vs
Grateful Puckheads


Last Game:
Wednesday, October 17, 2018 - 10:30 PM  at SSS
vs
Crimson Guard

1
2
3
Final
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
5
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 8 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Crimson Guard
3-2-0-1
7
  Grateful Puck
3-2-0-0
6
  Thundercats I
3-2-0-0
6
  Raging Pandas
3-3-0-0
6
  Geri-Hat-Tric
3-3-0-0
6
  Grey Goose
2-5-0--1
3
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Dcarlo Cilloniz
5
 Goals Dcarlo Cilloniz
3
 Assists Stefan Dugas
3
 PIM Phillip  Mckay
16
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 S. Michaud
3
2
1
0
2.67
0
 J. Payne
1
0
1
0
3.00
0
 D. eisenberg
1
0
1
0
4.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   SAIT

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software