Sunday, December 08, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Crush
Tier IV - Division 9 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Orange (with white)
Away Jersey:
 White (with orange)

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
14
5
6
0
3
13




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.464
46
3.29
44
3.14
2
0
0
1




Next Game:
Tuesday, December 17, 2019 - 10:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Backskate Boys


Last Game:
Thursday, December 05, 2019 - 9:30 PM  at SAIT
vs
C-Hawks

1
2
3
Final
0
2
0
2
1
1
0
2
 Goals: Karim **FPW** (1) Archibald (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 9 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Backskate Boy
11-1-1-0
23
  Eagles North
11-2-0-0
22
  Beers
10-3-1-0
21
  Atomic Bomber
6-6-2-0
14
  Crush
5-6-3-0
13
  C-Hawks
5-7-1-1
12
  Mighty Ducks
3-9-1-0
7
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Rick Archibald
13
 Goals Rick Archibald
8
 Assists Abdul Karim **FPW**
7
 PIM John Guderyan
12
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 R. Vitug
1
1
0
0
1.00
0
 D. Smith
7
4
1
3
2.00
0
 D. Monteith
3
1
2
0
3.00
0
 J. Curle
2
0
2
0
5.50
0
 P. Bertels
1
0
1
0
9.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
December 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   FCB

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   FCB

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:15 PM  -   SAIT

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Discover Hockey (Fall)
at
10:15 PM  -   ETB



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software