Sunday, October 24, 2021
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Game Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Survey

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Atta Boy Blue
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
6
5
1
0
0
10




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.833
38
6.33
18
3.00
0
0
2
1




Next Game:
Monday, October 25, 2021 - 10:15 PM  at CRO
vs
Greengos


Last Game:
Monday, October 18, 2021 - 10:15 PM  at CRO
vs
BPFC

1
2
3
Final
0
3
1
4
0
0
2
2
 Goals: Bell (1) Guttman (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 8 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Atta Boy Bl
5-1-0-0
10
  Zombies II
3-3-0-0
6
  Seals
3-3-0-0
6
  Buffalo Soldi
3-4-0-0
6
  Punishers
2-5-0-0
4
  Lumberjacked
2-5-0-0
4
  Greengos
1-5-0-0
2
  Atomic Bomber
1-6-0-0
2
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Alex Senkiw
11
 Goals Daniel Wong
6
 Assists Alex Senkiw
8
 PIM Edwards Kim FPW
18
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
  . Wevers
1
1
0
0
2.00
0
 C. Perkins
5
4
1
0
3.20
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2021
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31            
Home
Away
Practice


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
5:30 PM  -   OVA

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Disover Hockey
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Game Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Survey | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2021 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software