Sunday, October 25, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Dusters
Tier II - Division 3 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Stars - Green
Away Jersey:
 Stars - White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
8
3
5
0
0
6




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.375
29
3.63
44
5.50
3
2
3
0




Next Game:
Sunday, November 01, 2020 - 10:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Westside Kings


Last Game:
Saturday, October 17, 2020 - 7:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Hockey Balboas

1
2
3
Final
1
2
0
3
3
2
1
6
 Goals: Quinn (3) Coolidge (1) Gajda (1) Kovacs (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 3 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Pigeons
8-0-0-0
16
  Drunken Monke
7-0-1-0
15
  Westside King
7-0-1-0
15
  Night Knights
6-2-0-0
12
  Dusters
3-5-0-0
6
  Hockey Balboa
1-6-1-0
3
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Aaron Maretzki (A)
11
 Goals Kyle  Oelke
6
 Assists Aaron Maretzki (A)
9
 PIM Jeff Anderson
6
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 K. Woroniuk
8
3
5
0
5.50
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
        1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier II - Blacks Aces
at
10:00 PM  -   ETR



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software