Wednesday, August 15, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Flyin Puckin Sticks
Tier III - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
2
2
0
0
0
4




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
1.000
13
6.50
9
4.50
1
0
0
2




Next Game:
Thursday, August 16, 2018 - 8:00 PM  at WEH
vs
Band of Brothers


Last Game:
Saturday, August 11, 2018 - 10:00 PM  at WEH
vs
Gordon Group Generals

1
2
3
Final
1
2
3
6
3
1
2
7
 Goals: Suutarinen (3) De silva (1) Olsen (1) Adair (2)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 8 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Flyin Pucki
2-0-0-0
4
  Band of Broth
1-0-0-0
2
  Snake Plisski
1-1-0-0
2
  Gordon Group
0-0-0-1
1
  Golden Knight
0-1-0-0
0
  Robots
0-1-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Miro Suutarinen
6
 Goals Jarret Adair
3
 Assists Lal De silva
4
 PIM Christopher Olsen
2
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 J. Cambell EXP
1
1
0
0
3.00
0
 J. Wolfe EXP
1
1
0
0
6.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
August 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
      1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30 31  
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (North)
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software