Tuesday, October 23, 2018
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Dusters
Tier II - Division 3 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
7
7
0
0
0
14




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
1.000
68
9.71
27
3.86
5
1
2
1




Next Game:
Saturday, October 27, 2018 - 7:30 PM  at SSS
vs
Knight Riders


Last Game:
Monday, October 22, 2018 - 9:00 PM  at SSS
vs
Ice Pirates

1
2
3
Final
1
2
3
6
4
4
5
13
 Goals: Yip (2) Allen (4) Van Ballegooie (1) Ablaka (3) Parry (2) Clarey (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier II - Division 3 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Dusters
7-0-0-0
14
  Hosers III
6-0-1-0
13
  Knight Riders
6-1-0-0
12
  Chooches
6-1-0-0
12
  RSL Superheat
4-1-2-0
10
  Skoldpadda
4-3-0-0
8
  Gilmores
3-4-0-0
6
  Screaming She
1-5-0-1
3
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Emilio  Fortugno
31
 Goals Emilio  Fortugno
11
 Assists Emilio  Fortugno
20
 PIM Dilwyn Parry
6
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 A. Vanderleest
7
7
0
0
3.86
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
October 2018
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
  1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31      
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   MB1

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC
at
10:45 PM  -   JSA

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
10:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SF2



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software