Saturday, February 23, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Geri-Hat-Tricks
Tier III - Division 8 (South)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Red - White
Away Jersey:
 White - Red

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
24
7
15
1
1
16




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.333
59
2.46
106
4.42
1
3
2
2




Next Game:
Wednesday, February 27, 2019 - 10:30 PM  at SSS
vs
Grateful Puckheads


Last Game:
Saturday, February 16, 2019 - 10:00 PM  at TRW
vs
Thundercats II

1
2
3
Final
2
3
0
5
0
0
1
1
 Goals: Rutledge (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 8 (South) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Bounty Hunter
17-6-1-0
35
  Blues
16-5-3-0
35
  Thundercats I
15-7-2-0
32
  Raging Pandas
13-10-1-0
27
  Grateful Puck
13-13-1--3
24
  Harco
9-4-1-0
19
  Crimson Guard
8-14-1-1
18
  Grey Goose
7-13-1-3
18
  Geri-Hat-Tr
7-15-1-1
16
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Eric Geppert
21
 Goals Eric Geppert
10
 Assists Eric Geppert
11
 PIM Perry Kirschner
25
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 A. Szeto
26
7
18
1
4.38
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
February 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
7:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   SF1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   BRW
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
9:30 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH
at
10:15 PM  -   BOW

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
7:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   SSS

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   RKY
at
11:15 PM  -   RKY

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:45 PM  -   LBC

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software