Wednesday, January 23, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Player Search

» Player Survey

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenaline Discount

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Ron Burgundys
Tier III - Division 7 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Home Jersey:
 Burgundy
Away Jersey:
 White

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
18
4
13
0
1
9




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.250
63
3.50
95
5.28
4
9
4
6




Next Game:
Friday, January 25, 2019 - 9:45 PM  at WEH
vs
Flyin Puckin Sticks


Last Game:
Saturday, January 19, 2019 - 9:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Eastside Playas

1
2
3
Final
1
3
2
6
2
0
0
2
 Goals: Wood (1) Lundin (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 7 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Flyin Puckin
14-3-1-1
30
  Gordon Group
13-7-0-0
26
  Eastside Play
11-6-0-0
22
  One Man Wolf
7-12-0-0
14
  Zombies I
6-14-0-0
12
  Ron Burgund
4-13-1-0
9
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Nolan Wirsche
19
 Goals Ira Wood
15
 Assists Nolan Wirsche
9
 PIM Kyle Gaetz
28
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 D. Newton
1
0
1
0
4.00
0
 A. Kett
5
0
4
1
5.00
0
 D. Howe
12
4
8
0
5.50
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
January 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:45 PM  -   TRE

Tier I - Division 2
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   SSS

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 10 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 11 (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   LBC

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Winter)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Player Search | Player Survey | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenaline Discount | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2018 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software