Tuesday, June 25, 2019
» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Game Stats Updates

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Spare Goalies/Players

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Click Here for more Information.
sportzone.ca - player management
Trollface
Tier IV - Division 8 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One
Team Contacts:
   
Home:

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
9
1
6
0
2
4




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.222
28
3.11
62
6.89
4
2
0
2




Next Game:
Wednesday, June 26, 2019 - 7:15 PM  at WEH
vs
Beers


Last Game:
Wednesday, June 19, 2019 - 7:15 PM  at WEH
vs
One Man Wolf Pack

1
2
3
Final
2
5
2
9
0
0
2
2
 Goals: Cheung (1) Mak (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier IV - Division 8 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  C-Hawks
6-3-0-0
12
  Atomic Bomber
6-3-0-0
12
  One Man Wolf
4-5-0-0
8
  Beers
4-5-0-0
8
  Trollface
1-6-2-0
4
  Generals
0-9-0-0
0
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Phil Wu
8
 Goals Ryan Mak
6
 Assists Phil Wu
5
 PIM Ryan Mak
10
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 D. Rudakoff
1
0
0
1
4.00
0
 L. Wong
3
1
2
0
5.33
0
 D. Lee
2
0
1
1
7.50
0
 C. Reid
3
0
3
0
9.00
0
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
June 2019
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
            1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30            
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 2
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
7:30 PM  -   SF3
at
8:30 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
6:00 PM  -   SF3
at
9:00 PM  -   SF3
at
10:00 PM  -   SF2

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
7:00 PM  -   TRE
at
8:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:00 PM  -   TRE

Tier III - Division 7 (North)
at
6:30 PM  -   WEH
at
8:00 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 8 (South)
at
8:45 PM  -   TRW

Tier IV - Division 9 (North)
at
9:30 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 9 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| Rules | Player Waiver | Game Stats Updates | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Spare Goalies/Players | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2019 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software