Sunday, September 20, 2020
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Player Waiver

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
sportzone.ca - player management
Plum Sauce Kittens
Tier III - Division 7 (North)

Home Arena:
Select One

Team Record
GP
Wins
Losses
OT Loss
Ties
Points
15
4
9
1
1
10




Team Stats
Win %
GF
GFA
GA
GAA
PPGF
PPGA
SHGF
SHGA
.333
60
4.00
74
4.93
3
11
1
5




Next Game:
No Games Scheduled

Last Game:
Wednesday, July 31, 2019 - 6:30 PM  at WEH
vs
Snake Plisskin

1
2
3
Final
2
2
1
5
4
2
0
6
 Goals: Gillespie (1) Agnew (2) Miller (1) Lafferty (1)
Boxscore

Team Rep Login

Recent News Articles
None

Tier III - Division 7 (North) Standings
 
W-L-T-OTL
PTS
  Independents
12-0-2-1
27
  Band of Broth
11-3-1-0
23
  Snake Plisski
11-4-0-0
22
  Rice Kings
7-5-3-0
17
  Plum Sauce
4-9-1-1
10
  Ron Burgundys
4-10-1-0
9
  Complete Standings...

Individual Leaders
 Points Simon Docherty
16
 Goals Simon Docherty
12
 Assists Erin Capovilla
8
 PIM Mike Kenny
12
  Division Scoring Leaders...

Goalie Stats
 
GP
W
L
T
GAA
SO
 S. Migotti
1
1
0
0
1.00
0
 J. Houseman
14
3
10
1
5.21
1
  Division Goalie Leaders...

Calendar
<< Previous Month
September 2020
Next Month >>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30      
Home
Away
Practice




View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:15 PM  -   LBC

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   TRE
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier III - Division 4 (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 4 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Player Waiver | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software