Wednesday, June 29, 2022
» Rules

» Sub Player Registration

» Feedback

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Contact

» Free Friday Shinny

» Arenas

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Draft Golf

» Facebook

» Adrenalin Discount

» Officials: Interest

» Officials: Forms

» Officials: Schedule

 
Which Calgary arena has the best showers?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec
Crowfoot
ECTAS
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Scott Seaman
Seton
Trico
West Hillhurst

Click Here for more Information.

 
Click Here for more Information.
Tier I - Division 1
SCORING LEADERS
RANK TEAM NO PLAYER TEAM GP G A PTS SH PP PIM
1
27 Dennis Hall Hounds 8 22 16 38 0 1 0
2
10 Christopher Erle Tacticians 8 17 14 31 0 0 0
3
14 Dylan Jersak Go Nads 7 17 13 30 0 2 0
4
37 David Taylor Thunder Goats 10 24 6 30 0 2 6
5
93 Justin Flach RSL Superheat 7 19 7 26 0 1 6
6
28 Adam Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 10 14 12 26 0 0 2
7
88 Austin Warkentin Hounds 7 11 14 25 0 0 0
8
78 Braden Binder Hosers III 8 8 17 25 0 0 6
9
91 Baiden Sewell Go Nads 9 12 12 24 0 0 0
10
12 Jay Davidson Les Habitants 9 15 8 23 0 2 2
11
46 Blake Mahoney One Man Wolf Pack HC 8 12 10 22 1 2 0
12
69 Bret Hagerty Moose HC 9 11 11 22 2 2 0
13
15 Troy Naidoo Thunder Goats 8 6 15 21 0 0 0
14
55 Billy Cowitz Moose 9 8 13 21 1 0 0
15
13 Adam Greco Tacticians 10 14 7 21 0 0 4
16
36 Kaleb Rowe Go Nads 10 10 11 21 0 1 2
17
69 Ryan Hill BPFC 10 8 13 21 0 1 10
18
88 Cameron Edwardson Sasquatch 11 12 9 21 0 0 0
19
21 Tristen Ripplinger Mighty Drunks HC 7 11 9 20 1 0 0
20
93 Jamall Patterson Toe Dragons South 8 14 6 20 0 1 10
21
91 Jonathan Hacock Sasquatch 11 14 6 20 0 6 18
22
64 Alexander Leonidas Moose 6 11 8 19 1 2 2
23
67 Kaylen Velting Roundtables 6 6 13 19 2 0 0
24
29 Richard Martin Thundercats 7 6 13 19 0 1 0
25
13 Tyler Gambles Brawl Stars 8 15 4 19 1 0 0


Rows:

 


Click Here for more Information.


View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2
at
9:45 PM  -   TR1

Tier II - Division 3 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 4 (North)
at
8:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier II - Division 4 (South)
at
8:15 PM  -   TR1

Tier III - Division 5 (North)
at
9:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier III - Division 5 (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   TR2

Tier III - Division 6 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 6 (South)
at
8:30 PM  -   TR2

Tier IV - Division 7 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 7 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 8 (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 8 (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier V - Division 9 (North) DH
at
6:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier V - Division 9 (South) DH
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Free Agent Division
No Games Scheduled

Click Here for more Information.

| Rules | Sub Player Registration | Feedback | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Contact | Free Friday Shinny | Arenas | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Draft Golf | Facebook | Adrenalin Discount | Officials: Interest | Officials: Forms | Officials: Schedule |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2022 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software