Sunday, January 17, 2021
» COVID-19 FAQ's

» Rules

» Waivers

» Stats Corrections

» Player Search

» Suspensions

» Game Feedback

» Adrenalin Discount

» Ref/Time Keeper Interest

» Team Registration

» Free Agent Registration

» Discover Hockey

» Better Hockey

» Draft Tournament

» Arenas

» Contact

» Facebook

» NCHL Edmonton

» NCHL Grande Prairie

» NCHL Richmond

» Officials Forms

» Officials Login

 
What is your favourite NCHL facility?
Bowness
Brentwood
Cardel Rec South
Corral
Crowchild Twin
Crowfoot
East Calgary Twin
Flames Community
Jack Setters
Lake Bonavista
Max Bell
Mount Pleasant
Olympic Oval
Rocky Ridge
Rose Kohn
SAIT
Scott Seaman
Springbank
Trico
Vivo
West Hillhurst

 
Untitled Document
 
SCOREBOARD

‹ SAT, JAN 16
SUN, JAN 17
MON, JAN 18 ›

10:00 PM - LBC
1 2 3 T
Thundercats
- - - -
Hosers VI
- - - -
9:45 PM - ROS
1 2 3 T
All Blacks
- - - -
Replacements
- - - -
10:15 PM - SF4
1 2 3 T
Skate or Die
- - - -
Mid Ice Crisis
- - - -
10:15 PM - TRW
1 2 3 T
Timbits of Doom
- - - -
EH Team
- - - -
10:30 PM - TRE
1 2 3 T
Beermen
- - - -
Mighty Donkeys
- - - -
10:45 PM - WEH
1 2 3 T
Crush
- - - -
Zombies II
- - - -
10:00 PM - CRO
1 2 3 T
Beers
- - - -
Atomic Bombers
- - - -
9:00 PM - JSA
1 2 3 T
Dads of Anarchy
- - - -
Mad Flails
- - - -
9:45 PM - SF1
1 2 3 T
Aces
- - - -
Offsiders
- - - -
9:15 PM - WEH
1 2 3 T
Ramblers
- - - -
Punishers
- - - -
10:30 PM - BOW
1 2 3 T
Buffalo Soldiers
- - - -
Greengos
- - - -
10:30 PM - JSA
1 2 3 T
Ice Cobras
- - - -
Bad Mother Puckers
- - - -



View this page in printer friendly format.


Tier I - Division 1A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1B
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 1C
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2A
No Games Scheduled

Tier I - Division 2B
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3A (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3B (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier II - Division 3C (South)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 4A (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 4B (South)
at
10:00 PM  -   LBC
at
10:15 PM  -   TRW

Tier III - Division 5A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5B (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier III - Division 5A (South)
at
9:45 PM  -   ROS

Tier III - Division 5B (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   TRE

Tier IV - Division 6A (North)
No Games Scheduled

Tier IV - Division 6B (North)
at
10:45 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 6C (North)
at
10:00 PM  -   CRO

Tier IV - Division 6A (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 6B (South)
at
9:00 PM  -   JSA
at
9:45 PM  -   SF1

Tier IV - Division 7A (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7B (North)
at
9:15 PM  -   WEH

Tier IV - Division 7C (North)
at
10:30 PM  -   BOW

Tier IV - Division 7A (South)
at
10:15 PM  -   SF4

Tier IV - Division 7B (South)
at
10:30 PM  -   JSA

Tier II - Blacks Aces
No Games Scheduled

Discover Hockey (Fall)
No Games Scheduled



| COVID-19 FAQ's | Rules | Waivers | Stats Corrections | Player Search | Suspensions | Game Feedback | Adrenalin Discount | Ref/Time Keeper Interest | Team Registration | Free Agent Registration | Discover Hockey | Better Hockey | Draft Tournament | Arenas | Contact | Facebook | NCHL Edmonton | NCHL Grande Prairie | NCHL Richmond | Officials Forms | Officials Login |

All content contained on this website is copyright © 2020 Sportzone Internet Services and NCHL
Website Design and Development by Sportzone's Sports League Software